Web Content Display

Supervisory Board

No. Name Title Date of appointment End of the mandate CV Biographical notice
1 Mircea Gheorghe Dumitru COȘEA President 30-03-2019 30-11-2019
2 Ionică BÃDILÃ Member temporarily 30-09-2019 30-11-2019
3 Petru TÃRNICERU Member temporarily 30-09-2019 30-11-2019
4 Virginia Mihaela TOADER Member temporarily 30-03-2019 30-11-2019
5 Adrian MITROI Member temporarily 30-03-2019 30-11-2019
6 Mihaela CONSTANTINOVICI Member temporarily 30-03-2019 30-11-2019
7 Florin-Radu CIOCĂNELEA Member temporarily 08-04-2019 30-11-2019