Asset Publisher

Provisional Directorate members

 

Name

Title

Date of appointement

End of the mandate

Biographical notice

CV

Gabriel ANDRONACHE

Directorate Chairman

25.12.2021

24.12.2022

 

 

Florin Cristian TĂTARU

Directorate Member

25.12.2021

24.12.2022

Stefăniță MUNTEANU Directorate Member 25.12.2021 24.12.2022

Cătălin-Constantin NADOLU

Directorate Member 25.06.2021 24.12.2022

Bogdan TONCESCU

Directorate Member 25.04.2022 24.12.2022