Web Content Display

Supervisory Board

No. Name Title Date of appointment End of the mandate CV Biographical notice
1 MORARIU Marius Vasile President 23-06-2021
2 Mihaela POPESCU. Member temporarily 23-06-2021 22-12-2021
3 DOGARU-TULICA Adina-Loredana Member temporarily 23-06-2021 22-12-2021
4 NASTASA Claudiu Constantin Member temporarily 23-06-2021 22-12-2021
5 BLAJAN Adrian Nicolae Member temporarily 23-06-2021 22-12-2021
6 Victor Florin DUMITRIU Member temporarily 23-06-2021 22-12-2021
7 ORLANDEA Virgil Dumitru Member temporarily 21-10-2021 21-12-2021